6. Dolomiti Superbike

9.7.2000

6. Dolomiti Superbike 2000

111km Lizenz Herren/Maschile

Rang Name, Ort JG Team Zeit Startnr Kat/Rang
1. Bettin Mauro, I-Gaiarina 68 Team Full Dynamix 4:38.18,1 (3) LLE / 1.
37. Kraner Stefan, I-Eppan 59 Dynamic Bike Team 5:30.17,7 (247) LLM3 / 3.
47. Ebner Andreas, I-Girlan 71 Dynamic Bike Team 5:37.21,2 (220) LLS / 9.
124. Prossliner Walter, I-Eppan 62 Dynamic Bike Team 6:06.35,2 (91) LLM2 / 33.
141. Telfner Hans, I-Eppan 60 Dynamic Bike Team 6:13.19,5 (975) LLM3 / 13.
168. Scherer Manfred, I-Girlan 74 Dynamic Bike Team 6:22.17,8 (521) LLS / 39.
238. Planer Jürgen, I-Eppan 70 Dynamic Bike Team 6:52.41,7 (310) LLM1 / 57.
273. Dalbosco Ermanno, I-Pineta di 45 Dynamic Bike Team 7:10.57,8 (483) LLM4 / 17.


111km Hobby Herren/Maschile

Rang Name, Ort JG Team Zeit Startnr Kat/Rang
1. Widhalm Thomas, A-Wien 65 Trek Mountainbiker 5:07.05,5 (702) LH1 / 1.
73. Morandell Norbert, I-kaltern 73 Dynamic Bike Team 6:15.49,4 (1049) LH1 / 66.
77. Tiefenbrunner Georg, I-Bozen 71 Dynamic Bike Team 6:16.38,8 (919) LH1 / 69.
99. Morandell Stefan, I-Kaltern 66 Dynamic Bike Team 6:22.59,5 (813) LH1 / 87.
104. Mantinger Robert, I-Bozen 73 Dynamic Bike Team 6:23.54,3 (733) LH1 / 92.
117. Sanin Reinhard, I-Margreid 72 Dynamic Bike Team 6:29.02,4 (755) LH1 / 105.
131. Morandell Werner, I-Kaltern 73 Dynamic Bike Team 6:37.00,6 (1050) LH1 / 116.
197. Röggl Arthur, I-Eppan 55 Dynamic Bike Team 6:55.32,2 (808) LH2 / 31.
205. Prossliner Paul, I-Eppan 54 Dynamic Bike Team 6:56.53,9 (843) LH2 / 32.
241. Florian Urban, I-Kaltern 59 Dynamic Bike Team 7:07.59,8 (934) LH2 / 36.
248. Niedermayr Max, I-Eppan 54 Dynamic Bike Team 7.09:56,1 (802) LH2 / 38.


59km Lizenz Herren/Maschile

Rang Name, Ort JG Team Zeit Startnr Kat/Rang
1. Pallhuber Hubert, I-Anterselva 65 Diamondback 2:18.30,8 (2015) KLE / 1.
50. Tabarelli Ivo, I-Girlan 69 Dynamic Bike Team 2:46.54,3 (2172) KLM1 / 8.
62. Springhetti Stefano, I-Nals 70 Dynamic Bike Team 2:50.21,4 (21739 KLM1 / 13.
83. Palma Richard, I-St.Pauls 55 Dynamic Bike Team 2:56.56,7 (2160) KLM4 / 1.
89. Pichler Paul, I-Eppan 61 Dynamic Bike Team 2:58.22,1 (2616) KLM2 / 10.


59km Hobby Herren/Maschile

Rang Name, Ort JG Team Zeit Startnr Kat/Rang
1. Lang Urs, CH-Volketswil 57 VC Volketswil 2:34.55,8 (2689) KH2 / 1.
19. Zöggeler Peter, I-St.Pauls 58 Dynamic Bike Team 2:55.32,1 (3101) KH2 / 2.
267. Gottardi Guido, I-Eppan 50 Dynamic Bike Team 3:39.03,8 (3208) KH2 / 42.
lg md sm xs